Competitie

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Zaal Scheidsrechter Uitslag
14-9-2022 18:30 UNITED BeeOne Futsal Palemig M. Waalboer 4-1
14-9-2022 19:30 Fc Venir de loin  ZVV Alfa Palemig M. Waalboer 9-7
16-9-2022 19:00 Santos Fc  DSTNY Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch 6-5
Uitgesteld 20:00 Los Morros   ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
18-9-2022 19:00 TMS Hypo Boys In de Biessen W. Hanssen 12-3
18-9-2022 20:00 La Squadra Rosa Kan Prima Ballerina’s In de Biessen W. Hanssen 9-4
21-9-2022 18:30 DSTNY ZVV Venir de loin Palemig M. Waalboer 1-12
21-9-2022 19:30 UNITED Santos Fc Palemig M. Waalboer 8-6
23-9-2022 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s  ZVV Alfa Varenbeuk J. Jaminon 6-12
23-9-2022 20:00 BeeOne Futsal Los Morros Varenbeuk J. Jaminon 2-7
25-9-2022 19:00 ZVV Frontline TMS In de Biessen P. Senden 3-2
25-9-2022 20:00 FSJ La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen P. Senden 6-4
5-10-2022 18:30 ZVV Alfa ZVH Veertien Palemig W. Hanssen
5-10-2022 19:30 FSJ DSTNY Palemig W. Hanssen
7-10-2022 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s ZVV Frontline Varenbeuk P. Senden
7-10-2022 20:00 Fc Venir de loin Hypo Boys Varenbeuk P. Senden
7-10-2022 21:00 Santos Fc TMS Varenbeuk P. Senden
9-10-2022 19:00 Los Morros UNITED In de Biessen J. Jaminon
9-10-2022 20:00 La Squadra Rosa BeeOne Futsal In de Biessen J. Jaminon
12-10-2022 18:30 DSTNY  ZVV Alfa Palemig M. Waalboer
12-10-2022 19:30 Beeone Futsal ZVV Venir de loin Palemig M. Waalboer
14-10-2022 19:00 ZVH Veertien Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
14-10-2022 20:00 TMS Los Morros Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
14-10-2022 21:00 Fc Frontline Santos Fc Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
16-10-2022 19:00 UNITED La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
16-10-2022 20:00 Hypo Boys FSJ In de Biessen W. Hanssen
                26-10-2022 18:30 FSJ ZVV Frontline Palemig M. Waalboer
                28-10-2022 20:00 Los Morros ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
                30-10-2022 19:00 Hypo Boys La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
2-11-2022 18:30 Fc Venir de loin UNITED Palemig J. Mucher
2-11-2022 19:30 FSJ BeeOne Futsal Palemig J. Mucher
4-11-2022 19:00 ZVH Veertien ZVV Frontline Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
4-11-2022 20:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s DSTNY Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
4-11-2022 21:00 Los Morros Santos Fc Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
6-11-2022 19:00 ZVV Alfa Hypo Boys In de Biessen W. Hanssen
6-11-2022 20:00 La Squadra Rosa TMS In de Biessen W. Hanssen
9-11-2022 18:30 DSTNY ZVH Veertien Palemig W. Hanssen
9-11-2022 19:30 UNITED FSJ Palemig W. Hanssen
11-11-2022 19:00 Hypo Boys Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
11-11-2022 20:00 Fc Frontline Los Morros Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
11-11-2022 21:00 Beeone Futsal  ZVV Alfa Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
13-11-2022 19:00 Santos Fc La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen P. Senden
13-11-2022 20:00 TMS ZVV Venir de loin In de Biessen P. Senden
23-11-2022 18:30 DSTNY ZVV Frontline Palemig J. Mucher
23-11-2022 19:30 ZVV Alfa UNITED Palemig J. Mucher
25-11-2022 19:00 Fc Venir de loin Santos Fc Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
25-11-2022 20:00 ZVH Veertien Hypo Boys Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
25-11-2022 21:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s BeeOne Futsal Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
27-11-2022 19:00 La Squadra Rosa Los Morros In de Biessen P. Senden
27-11-2022 20:00 FSJ TMS In de Biessen P. Senden
30-11-2022 18:30 Santos Fc FSJ Palemig M. Waalboer
30-11-2022 19:30 Hypo Boys DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
2-12-2022 19:00 UNITED Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
2-12-2022 20:00 Los Morros ZVV Venir de loin Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
2-12-2022 21:00 Beeone Futsal ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
4-12-2022 19:00 TMS  ZVV Alfa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
4-12-2022 20:00 Fc Frontline La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
7-12-2022 18:30 FSJ ZVH Veertien Palemig M. Waalboer
4-1-2023 18:30 DSTNY BeeOne Futsal Palemig R. Bemelmans
4-1-2023 19:30 ZVH Veertien UNITED Palemig R. Bemelmans
6-1-2023 19:00 Hypo Boys ZVV Frontline Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
6-1-2023 20:00 ZVV Alfa Santos Fc Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
6-1-2023 21:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s TMS Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
8-1-2023 19:00 Kerstoernooi zie inhaal gereserveerd 12 tot 18 In de Biessen
8-1-2023 20:00 Kerstoernooi zie inhaal gereserveerd 12 tot 18 In de Biessen
11-1-2023 18:30 UNITED DSTNY Palemig W. Hanssen
verplaatst 25-09 19:30 La Squadra Rosa FSJ Palemig W. Hanssen
13-1-2023 19:00 Santos Fc Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
13-1-2023 20:00 Beeone Futsal Hypo Boys Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
13-1-2023 21:00 Los Morros  ZVV Alfa Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
15-1-2023 19:00 Fc Frontline ZVV Venir de loin In de Biessen P. Senden
15-1-2023 20:00 TMS ZVH Veertien In de Biessen P. Senden
18-1-2023 18:30 DSTNY TMS Palemig M. Waalboer
18-1-2023 19:30 ZVV Venir de loin FSJ Palemig M. Waalboer
20-1-2023 19:00 ZVH Veertien Santos Fc Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
20-1-2023 20:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s Los Morros Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
20-1-2023 21:00 Beeone Futsal ZVV Frontline Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
22-1-2023 19:00 ZVV Alfa La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
22-1-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys UNITED In de Biessen W. Hanssen
25-1-2023 18:30 TMS UNITED Palemig J. Jaminon
25-1-2023 19:30 ZVV Alfa ZVV Frontline Palemig J. Jaminon
27-1-2023 19:00 Fc Venir de loin ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J. Mucher
27-1-2023 20:00 Los Morros Hypo Boys Varenbeuk J. Mucher
27-1-2023 21:00 Santos Fc BeeOne Futsal Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
29-1-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa DSTNY In de Biessen P. Senden
29-1-2023 20:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s FSJ In de Biessen P. Senden
1-2-2023 18:30 ZVV Alfa FSJ Palemig M. Waalboer
1-2-2023 19:30 DSTNY Los Morros Palemig M. Waalboer
3-2-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s ZVV Venir de loin Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
3-2-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys Santos Fc Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
3-2-2023 21:00 Fc Frontline UNITED Varenbeuk J.vd Bosch
5-2-2023 19:00 ZVH Veertien La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
5-2-2023 20:00 Beeone Futsal TMS In de Biessen W. Hanssen
15-2-2023 18:30 Fc Venir de loin La Squadra Rosa Palemig M. Waalboer
15-2-2023 19:30 FSJ Los Morros Palemig M. Waalboer
22-2-2023 18:30 BeeOne Futsal UNITED Palemig R. Bemelmans
22-2-2023 19:30  ZVV Alfa Fc Venir de loin Palemig R. Bemelmans
24-2-2023 19:00 DSTNY Santos Fc Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
24-2-2023 20:00 ZVH Veertien Los Morros Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
26-2-2023 21:00 Hypo Boys TMS Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
26-2-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
26-2-2023 20:00 ZVV Frontline FSJ In de Biessen W. Hanssen
1-3-2023 18:30 ZVV Venir de loin DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
1-3-2023 19:30 Santos Fc UNITED Palemig M. Waalboer
3-3-2023 19:00  ZVV Alfa Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
3-3-2023 20:00 Los Morros Beeone Futsal Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
5-3-2023 21:00 TMS Fc Frontline Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
5-3-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa Hypo Boys In de Biessen P. Senden
5-3-2023 20:00 FJS ZVH Veertien In de Biessen P. Senden
8-3-2023 18:30 ZVH Veertien ZVV Alfa Palemig J. Mucher
8-3-2023 19:30 DSTNY FSJ Palemig J. Mucher
10-3-2023 19:00 ZVV Frontline Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk P. Senden
10-3-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys Fc Venir de loin Varenbeuk P. Senden
10-3-2023 21:00 TMS Santos Fc Varenbeuk P. Senden
12-3-2023 19:00 UNITED Los Morros In de Biessen J. Jaminon
12-3-2023 20:00 BeeOne Futsal La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen J. Jaminon
15-3-2023 18:30  ZVV Alfa DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
15-3-2023 19:30 ZVV Venir de loin Beeone Futsal Palemig M. Waalboer
17-3-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
17-3-2023 20:00 Los Morros TMS Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
17-3-2023 21:00 Santos Fc Fc Frontline Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
19-3-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa UNITED In de Biessen W. Hanssen
19-3-2023 20:00 FSJ Hypo Boys In de Biessen W. Hanssen
29-3-2023 18:30 UNITED Fc Venir de loin Palemig M. Waalboer
29-3-2023 19:30 BeeOne Futsal FSJ Palemig M. Waalboer
31-3-2023 19:00 ZVV Frontline ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
31-3-2023 20:00 DSTNY Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
31-3-2023 21:00 Santos Fc Los Morros Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
2-4-2023 19:00 Hypo Boys ZVV Alfa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
2-4-2023 20:00 TMS La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen W. Hanssen
19-4-2023 18:30 ZVH Veertien DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
19-4-2023 19:30 FSJ UNITED Palemig M. Waalboer
21-4-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s Hypo Boys Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
21-4-2023 20:00 Los Morros Fc Frontline Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
21-4-2023 21:00  ZVV Alfa Beeone Futsal Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
23-4-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa Santos Fc In de Biessen P. Senden
23-4-2023 20:00 ZVV Venir de loin TMS In de Biessen P. Senden
26-4-2023 18:30 ZVV Frontline DSTNY Palemig J. Mucher
26-4-2023 19:30 UNITED ZVV Alfa Palemig J. Mucher
28-4-2023 19:00 Santos Fc Fc Venir de loin Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
28-4-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
28-4-2023 21:00 BeeOne Futsal Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J. Jaminon
30-4-2023 19:00 Los Morros La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen P. Senden
30-4-2023 20:00 TMS FSJ In de Biessen P. Senden
10-5-2023 18:30 FSJ Santos Fc Palemig M. Waalboer
10-5-2023 19:30 DSTNY Hypo Boys Palemig M. Waalboer
12-5-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s UNITED Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
12-5-2023 20:00 ZVV Venir de loin Los Morros Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
12-5-2023 21:00 ZVH Veertien Beeone Futsal Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
14-5-2023 19:00  ZVV Alfa TMS In de Biessen W. Hanssen
14-5-2023 20:00 La Squadra Rosa Fc Frontline In de Biessen W. Hanssen
17-5-2023 18:30 BeeOne Futsal DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
17-5-2023 19:30 UNITED ZVH Veertien Palemig M. Waalboer
19-5-2023 19:00 ZVV Frontline Hypo Boys Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
19-5-2023 20:00 Santos Fc ZVV Alfa Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
19-5-2023 21:00 TMS Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
21-5-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa ZVV Venir de loin In de Biessen P. Senden
21-5-2023 20:00 FJS Los Morros In de Biessen P. Senden
7-6-2023 18:30 DSTNY UNITED Palemig J. Jaminon
7-6-2023 19:30 FSJ La Squadra Rosa Palemig J. Jaminon
9-6-2023 19:00 Kan Prima Ballerina’s Santos Fc Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
9-6-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys Beeone Futsal Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
9-6-2023 21:00  ZVV Alfa Los Morros Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
11-6-2023 19:00 ZVV Venir de loin Fc Frontline In de Biessen W. Hanssen
11-6-2023 20:00 ZVH Veertien TMS In de Biessen W. Hanssen
14-6-2023 18:30 TMS DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
14-6-2023 19:30 FSJ ZVV Venir de loin Palemig M. Waalboer
16-6-2023 19:00 Santos Fc ZVH Veertien Varenbeuk W. Hanssen
16-6-2023 20:00 Los Morros Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk W. Hanssen
16-6-2023 21:00 ZVV Frontline Beeone Futsal Varenbeuk W. Hanssen
18-6-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa ZVV Alfa In de Biessen P. Senden
18-6-2023 20:00 UNITED Hypo Boys In de Biessen P. Senden
21-6-2023 18:30 UNITED TMS Palemig J. Mucher
21-6-2023 19:30 ZVV Frontline ZVV Alfa Palemig J. Mucher
23-6-2023 19:00 ZVH Veertien Fc Venir de loin Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
23-6-2023 20:00 Hypo Boys Los Morros Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
23-6-2023 21:00 BeeOne Futsal Santos Fc Varenbeuk R. Bemelmans
25-6-2023 19:00 DSTNY La Squadra Rosa In de Biessen J. Jaminon
25-6-2023 20:00 FSJ Kan Prima Ballerina’s In de Biessen J. Jaminon
28-6-2023 18:30 FSJ ZVV Alfa Palemig M. Waalboer
28-6-2023 19:30 Los Morros DSTNY Palemig M. Waalboer
30-6-2023 19:00 ZVV Venir de loin Kan Prima Ballerina’s Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
30-6-2023 20:00 Santos Fc Hypo Boys Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
30-6-2023 21:00 UNITED Fc Frontline Varenbeuk J. vd Bosch
2-7-2023 19:00 La Squadra Rosa ZVH Veertien In de Biessen W. Hanssen
2-7-2023 20:00 TMS Beeone Futsal In de Biessen W. Hanssen